Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Mikesz Stefanie | - | Depenau Anna (4) |
|
5:7 6:1 7:5 | So 23.09.2007 14:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Depenau Anna (4) | - | Pronina Ksenia (7) |
|
6:2 6:3 | So 23.09.2007 10:30 | |
402 |
Mikesz Stefanie | - | Kruchen Sabrina (3) |
|
2:6 7:6 6:4 | So 23.09.2007 10:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Pronina Ksenia (7) | - | Heute Vanessa (1) |
|
6:4 6:7 4:4 | Sa 22.09.2007 13:00 | |
302 |
Depenau Anna (4) | - | Neumann Carolin |
|
5:0 Aufgabe | Sa 22.09.2007 13:00 | |
303 |
Kruchen Sabrina (3) | - | Wessel Alina (8) |
|
6:3 6:3 | Sa 22.09.2007 14:30 | |
304 |
Mikesz Stefanie | - | Schmidt Gusti-Josephine |
|
6:2 6:3 | Sa 22.09.2007 14:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Heute Vanessa (1) | - | Winter Alessa |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 22.09.2007 10:00 | |
202 |
Pronina Ksenia (7) | - | Wegner Caroline |
|
7:6 6:2 | Sa 22.09.2007 10:00 | |
203 |
Depenau Anna (4) | - | Geeven Karina |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 22.09.2007 10:00 | |
204 |
Neumann Carolin | - | Pfizenmaier Dinah (5) |
|
7:6 6:2 | Sa 22.09.2007 11:00 | |
205 |
Wessel Alina (8) | - | Walter Lena |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 22.09.2007 11:30 | |
206 |
Kruchen Sabrina (3) | - | Levers Catrin |
|
6:3 6:0 | Sa 22.09.2007 11:30 | |
207 |
Mikesz Stefanie | - | Blawatt Anne (6) |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 22.09.2007 11:30 | |
208 |
Schmidt Gusti-Josephine | - | Putthoff Frederike (2) |
|
6:3 2:6 6:4 | Sa 22.09.2007 11:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TG Friederika Bochum)- | | | | |
102 |
Winter Alessa | - | Ovelhey Laura |
|
3:6 6:3 7:5 | Do 20.09.2007 15:30 | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Ennepetal)-(TG Hüls) | | | | |
103 |
Wegner Caroline | - | Rabus-Schneider Sina |
|
6:1 6:1 | Fr 21.09.2007 17:00 | |
| (TC WR Hohenlimburg)-(GW Oberkassel) | | | | |
104 |
Pronina Ksenia (7) | - | Hückinghaus Jana |
|
6:2 4:6 6:3 | Fr 21.09.2007 15:00 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)-(Lüdenscheider TV 1899) | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Aachen)- | | | | |
106 |
Geeven Karina | - | Tigges Phyllis |
|
7:6 7:5 | Do 20.09.2007 16:30 | |
| (TG Gold-Weiß Gelsenkirchen)-(TC Neheim-Hüsten) | | | | |
107 |
Neumann Carolin | - | Krohnen-Dauser Sarah |
|
6:1 6:4 | Fr 21.09.2007 16:30 | |
| (Andernacher TC)-(GW Oberkassel) | | | | |
108 |
Pfizenmaier Dinah (5) | - | Skyba Valerie |
|
7:5 6:4 | Fr 21.09.2007 16:30 | |
| (FC Stukenbrock)-(TC Grün-Weiß Herne) | | | | |
109 |
Wessel Alina (8) | - | Stein Marie Virginie |
|
6:4 6:2 | Do 20.09.2007 16:30 | |
| (Kölner THC Stadion RW)-(Lüdenscheider TV v. 1899) | | | | |
110 |
|
6:1 6:0 | Fr 21.09.2007 16:30 | |
| (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter)-(Olfener TC) | | | | |
111 |
Levers Catrin | - | Rebkalo Irina |
|
2:6 7:5 6:2 | Fr 21.09.2007 15:30 | |
| (Dorstener TC)-(TC Rödinghausen) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (Kahlenberger HTC)- | | | | |
113 |
Blawatt Anne (6) | - | Fedler Katharina |
|
3:6 6:1 7:5 | Do 20.09.2007 17:00 | |
| (TC Moers 08)-(TC Blau-Weiß Halle) | | | | |
114 |
Mikesz Stefanie | - | Petralias Yana |
|
6:0 1:6 7:6 | Fr 21.09.2007 15:00 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)-(Gütersloher TC RW) | | | | |
115 |
Schmidt Gusti-Josephine | - | Turhan Derya |
|
6:1 6:2 | Fr 21.09.2007 15:00 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm)-(TC Blau-Weiß Halle) | | | | |
116 |
Putthoff Frederike (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Dinklage)- | | | | |